KOMITE SEMINAR

  1. Dewi Agushinta Rahayu , S.Kom., M.Sc (Universitas Gunadarma)
  2. Dr. Tatik Suryani, MM (STIE Perbanas)
  3. Arif Muntasa, S.Si, M.T (Universitas Trunojoyo)
  4. Ing. Ardian Ulvan (Universitas Lampung)
  5. Eng. Admi Syarif (Universitas Lampung)
  6. Ambya, SE., M.Si (Universitas Lampung)
  7. Ermatita, M.Kom (Universitas Sriwijaya)
  8. Andi Desfiandi, S.E., M.A (IIB Darmajaya)
  9. Ir. Satria JayaPriatna, M.S (Universitas Sriwijaya)
  10. Drs. Untung Santoso, M.Si (UMM Malang)
  11. drh Raden Wisnu Nurcahyo (UGM)
  12. Firmansyah YA, MBA., M.Sc (IIB Darmajaya)
  13. RZ Abdul Aziz, ST., MT (IIB Darmajaya)
  14. Ronny Nazar, SE., MM (IIB Darmajaya)
  15. Muprihan Thaib, S.Sos., MM (IIB Darmajaya)
  16. Anuar Sanusi, SE., M.Si (IIB Darmajaya)
  17. Sriyanto, S.Kom., MM (IIB Darmajaya)
  18. Ir. Suhendro Yusuf Irianto, M.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  19. Fitria S.T., M.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  20. Suci Mutiara, S.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  21. Yulmaini, S.Kom., M.Cs (IIB Darmajaya)
  22. Ketut Artaye S.Kom., M.T.I (IIB Darmajaya)
  23. Muhamad Ariza EKa Yusendra, SP., M.M (IIB Darmajaya)
  24. Citra Ayu Santhika, A.Md (IIB Darmajaya)
  25. Isnandar Agus, S.Pd., M.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  26. Dwi Lianiko, S.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  27. Subro malisi, S.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  28. Sri Karnila, S.Kom., M.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  29. Herlina, SE., MM (IIB Darmajaya)
  30. Stefanus Rumangkit, M.Sc (IIB Darmajaya)
  31. Setio Adinata Arianto, S.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  32. Rio Kurniawan, M.Cs (IIB Darmajaya)
  33. Hendra Kurniawan, S.Kom., M.T.I (IIB Darmajaya)
  34. Meiliza, S.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  35. Puput Budi Wintoro, S.Kom., M.TI (IIB Darmajaya)
  36. Sri Maryati, SE., Akt, M.Sc (IIB Darmajaya)
  37. Triowali Rosandi, S,Kom., T.I (IIB Darmajaya)
  38. Viola De Yusa, S.E., M.M (IIB Darmajaya)
  39. Dona Yuliawati, S.Kom., M.T.I (IIB Darmajaya)
  40. Septilia Arfida, S.Kom., M.T.I (IIB Darmajaya)
  41. Jaka Darmawan, SE., Ak., M.Ak., CA., CPAi (IIB Darmajaya)
  42. Cahyani Pratisti, S.Pi., MBA (IIB Darmajaya)
  43. Sofyan Nurhidayat, SE (IIB Darmajaya)
  44. Ari Purnomo, S.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  45. Fajrin Armawan (IIB Darmajaya)
  46. Adi Sutrisno, S.Kom (IIB Darmajaya)
  47. Meirina, SE (IIB Darmajaya)
  48. Alda nova (IIB Darmajaya)
  49. Besti Lilyana, SH., MM